Template:Thorburn Family: Difference between revisions
Appearance
FossilLord (talk | contribs) very good editing skillz |
Oops. Forgot Roselyn had four children. |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|class="navbox-group" colspan="2"|<center>[[Charles Thorburn|<font color=white><u>Chuck's family</u></font>]]</center> | |class="navbox-group" colspan="2"|<center>[[Charles Thorburn|<font color=white><u>Chuck's family</u></font>]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|class="navbox-group" colspan="2"|<center>[[Irene Walker|<font color=white><u>Irene's family</u></font>]]</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%" class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Children</font> | |style="width:20%" class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Children</font> | ||
Latest revision as of 00:18, July 23, 2018
| {{#if:| | v·d·e}}{{#if: | |}} | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leaders | Roselyn | ||
| Heirs | Molly •Blake • Rose | ||
| Children | Ivy | ||
| Wives | Stephanie Thorburn (1st) • Jessica Thorburn (2nd) | ||
| Children | Ellie • James • Kathryn • Paige • Peter • Roxanne | ||
| Children | Callan • Christoff | ||
| Others | Barbatorem • Evan • Green Eyes • Hyena • June • Leonard | ||
| Humans | Behaim Circle • Duchamp Coven • Fell • Knights of the Basement • Mags • Mann, Levinn, and Lewis Firm • Andy & Eva | ||
This is the Navibox for the Thorburn Family. To use add {{Thorburn Family}} at the bottom of the page and before the categories.