Jump to content

Template:Thorburn Family: Difference between revisions

From Pact Wiki
FossilLord (talk | contribs)
very good editing skillz
Monk-moo (talk | contribs)
Oops. Forgot Roselyn had four children.
 
Line 23: Line 23:
|class="navbox-group" colspan="2"|<center>[[Charles Thorburn|<font color=white><u>Chuck's family</u></font>]]</center>
|class="navbox-group" colspan="2"|<center>[[Charles Thorburn|<font color=white><u>Chuck's family</u></font>]]</center>
|-
|-
|style="width:20%" class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Wife</font>
|
|class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Irene Walker]]
|-
|class="navbox-group" colspan="2"|<center>[[Irene Walker|<font color=white><u>Irene's family</u></font>]]</center>
|-
|-
|style="width:20%" class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Children</font>
|style="width:20%" class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Children</font>

Latest revision as of 00:18, July 23, 2018

This is the Navibox for the Thorburn Family. To use add {{Thorburn Family}} at the bottom of the page and before the categories.