Template:Practice Categories: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Chronomancy]] | |class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Chronomancy]] | ||
|class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Law Magus|Law]] | |class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Law Magus|Law]] | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="6" style="background: #EDDA74; {{Gradient|#575757|#D0CCCC}}; border-radius:2ex;"|<center><font color=Black>Other <font color=Black> Categories</font></font></center> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Diabolism]] | |||
|[[Historian]] | |||
|[[Dollmaker]] | |||
|[[Incarnate]] | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
This is the Navibox for the Practice Categories. To use add <nowiki>{{Practice Categories}}</nowiki> at the bottom of the page and before the categories. | This is the Navibox for the Practice Categories. To use add <nowiki>{{Practice Categories}}</nowiki> at the bottom of the page and before the categories. | ||
[[Category:Navigation Templates]] | [[Category:Navigation Templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 22:52, September 3, 2020
| {{#if:| | v·d·e}}{{#if: | |}} | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Conflict | Deals | Material | Immaterial | Divine | |||
| Conjure | War magic | Summoning | Elementalism | Necromancy | Evangelism | ||
| Prices | Harbinger | Host | Blood | Heartless | Cultist | ||
| Tools | Goblins | Sympath | Collectors | Luck | Chosen | ||
| Realms | Scourges | Nomad/City | Technomancy | Astrology | Draoidhe | ||
| Interaction | Oni | Faerie | Enchanting | Finder/Chaos | Shamanism | ||
| Lore | Heroics | Binding | Alchemy | Augury | Priesthood | ||
| Protection | Ogre | Sealing | Wards | Chronomancy | Law | ||
| Diabolism | Historian | Dollmaker | Incarnate | ||||
This is the Navibox for the Practice Categories. To use add {{Practice Categories}} at the bottom of the page and before the categories.