Template:Thorburn Family: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Created page with "{|class="collapsible collapsed navbox" style="width:100%; border: 1px solid #aaa; text-align: left; border-radius:2ex;" !colspan="2" style="background: #EDDA74; {{Gradient|#00..." |
Oops. Forgot Roselyn had four children. |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="collapsible collapsed navbox" style="width:100%; border: 1px solid #aaa; text-align: left; border-radius:2ex;" | {|class="collapsible collapsed navbox" style="width:100%; border: 1px solid #aaa; text-align: left; border-radius:2ex;" | ||
!colspan="2" style="background: #EDDA74; {{Gradient|#000000|#9F000F}}; border-radius:2ex;"|{{Tnavbar|Thorburn Family}}<center>[[Thorburn Family|<font color=Black>Thorburn Family</font>]]</center> | !colspan="2" style="background: #EDDA74; {{Gradient|#000000|#9F000F}}; border-radius:2ex;"|{{Tnavbar|Thorburn Family}}<center>[[Thorburn Family|<font color=Black>Thorburn Family</font>]]</center> | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%" class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Leaders</font> | |||
|class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Roselyn]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%" class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Heirs</font> | |style="width:20%" class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Heirs</font> | ||
|class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[ | |class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Molly]] •[[Blake]] • [[Rose]] | ||
|- | |||
|class="navbox-group" colspan="2"|<center>[[Bradley Thorburn|<font color=white><u>Brad's family</u></font>]]</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|class="navbox-group"|<font color=white> | |style="width:20%" class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Children</font> | ||
|class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Ivy Thorburn|Ivy]] | |class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Ivy Thorburn|Ivy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|class="navbox-group"|<font color=white> | |class="navbox-group" colspan="2"|<center>[[Paul Thorburn|<font color=white><u>Paul's family</u></font>]]</center> | ||
|class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Ellie Thorburn|Ellie]] • [[James Thorburn|James]] • [[Kathryn Thorburn|Kathryn]] • [[Paige Thorburn|Paige]] • [[Peter Thorburn|Peter]] • [[Roxanne Thorburn| | |- | ||
|style="width:20%" class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Wives</font> | |||
|class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Stephanie Thorburn]] (1st) • [[Jessica Thorburn]] (2nd) | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%" class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Children</font> | |||
|class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Ellie Thorburn|Ellie]] • [[James Thorburn|James]] • [[Kathryn Thorburn|Kathryn]] • [[Paige Thorburn|Paige]] • [[Peter Thorburn|Peter]] • [[Roxanne Thorburn|Roxanne]] | |||
|- | |||
|class="navbox-group" colspan="2"|<center>[[Charles Thorburn|<font color=white><u>Chuck's family</u></font>]]</center> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|class="navbox-group" colspan="2"|<center>[[Irene Walker|<font color=white><u>Irene's family</u></font>]]</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|class="navbox-group"|<font color=white> | |style="width:20%" class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Children</font> | ||
|class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Callan Walker|Callan]] • [[Christoff Walker|Christoff]] | |class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Callan Walker|Callan]] • [[Christoff Walker|Christoff]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Others</font> | |class="navbox-group" colspan="2"|<center><font color=white><u>Associates</u></font></center> | ||
|class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Barbatorem]] • [[Evan]] • [[Hyena]] • [[June Burlison|June]] • [[Leonard Harlan|Leonard]] | |- | ||
|class="navbox-group"|[[Others|<font color=white>Others</font>]] | |||
|class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Barbatorem]] • [[Evan]] • [[Green Eyes]] • [[Hyena]] • [[June Burlison|June]] • [[Leonard Harlan|Leonard]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|class="navbox-group"|<font color=white> | |class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Humans</font> | ||
|class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Behaim Circle]] • [[Duchamp Coven]] • [[Fell]] • [[Knights of the Basement]] • [[Mags]] • [[Mann, Levinn, and Lewis Firm]] • [[ | |class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Behaim Circle]] • [[Duchamp Coven]] • [[Fell]] • [[Knights of the Basement]] • [[Mags]] • [[Mann, Levinn, and Lewis Firm]] • [[Andy]] & [[Eva]] | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
This is the Navibox for the Thorburn Family. To use add <nowiki>{{Thorburn Family}}</nowiki> at the bottom of the page and before the categories. | This is the Navibox for the Thorburn Family. To use add <nowiki>{{Thorburn Family}}</nowiki> at the bottom of the page and before the categories. | ||
[[Category:Navigation Templates]] | [[Category:Navigation Templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 00:18, July 23, 2018
| {{#if:| | v·d·e}}{{#if: | |}} | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leaders | Roselyn | ||
| Heirs | Molly •Blake • Rose | ||
| Children | Ivy | ||
| Wives | Stephanie Thorburn (1st) • Jessica Thorburn (2nd) | ||
| Children | Ellie • James • Kathryn • Paige • Peter • Roxanne | ||
| Children | Callan • Christoff | ||
| Others | Barbatorem • Evan • Green Eyes • Hyena • June • Leonard | ||
| Humans | Behaim Circle • Duchamp Coven • Fell • Knights of the Basement • Mags • Mann, Levinn, and Lewis Firm • Andy & Eva | ||
This is the Navibox for the Thorburn Family. To use add {{Thorburn Family}} at the bottom of the page and before the categories.