Jump to content

Template:Thunder Bay Council: Difference between revisions

From Pact Wiki
TfrogSoup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Tag: visualeditor-wikitext
TfrogSoup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Tag: visualeditor-wikitext
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Members</font>
|class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Members</font>
|class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Natasha Scobie|Natasha Scobie]] &bull; [[Deborah Cloutier|Deborah Cloutier]] &bull; [[Theodora Knight|Theodora Knight]] &bull; [[Hugh Legendre|Hugh Legendre]] &bull; [[Thomas Whitt|Thomas Whitt]] &bull; [[Florin Pesch|Florin Pesch]] &bull; [[Avery Kelly|Avery Kelly]] &bull; [[Odis Saulsbury|Odis Saulsbury]] &bull; [[Gilkey|Gilkey]] &bull; [[Ashumare Ashumare|Ashumare Ashumare]] &bull; [[Ann Wint|Ann Wint]]
|class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Nicole Scobie|Nicole Scobie]] &bull; [[Deborah Cloutier|Deborah Cloutier]] &bull; [[Theodora Knight|Theodora Knight]] &bull; [[Hugh Legendre|Hugh Legendre]] &bull; [[Thomas Whitt|Thomas Whitt]] &bull; [[Avery Kelly|Avery Kelly]] &bull; [[Odis Saulsbury|Odis Saulsbury]] &bull; [[Ashumare Ashumare|Ashumare Ashumare]] &bull; [[Ann Wint|Ann Wint]] &bull; [[Justine Childs|Justine Childs]] &bull; [[Aze|Aze]]
|-
|-
|class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Associates</font>
|class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Associates</font>
|class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Frank|Frank]]
|class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Franky Reiber|Franky Reiber]]
|-
|class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Former</font>
|class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Florin Pesch|Florin Pesch]] &bull; [[Gilkey|Gilkey]]  
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>
This is the Navibox for the Thunder Bay Council. To use add <nowiki>{{Thunder Bay Council}}</nowiki> at the bottom of the page and before the categories.
This is the Navibox for the Thunder Bay Council. To use add <nowiki>{{Thunder Bay Council}}</nowiki> at the bottom of the page and before the categories.
[[Category:Navigation Templates]]
[[Category:Navigation Templates]]

Latest revision as of 16:52, July 4, 2022

This is the Navibox for the Thunder Bay Council. To use add {{Thunder Bay Council}} at the bottom of the page and before the categories.