Template:Thunder Bay Council: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
No edit summary Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="collapsible collapsed navbox" style="width:100%; border: 1px solid #aaa; text-align: left; border-radius:2ex;" | {|class="collapsible collapsed navbox" style="width:100%; border: 1px solid #aaa; text-align: left; border-radius:2ex;" | ||
!colspan="2" style="background: #EDDA74; {{Gradient|#FDD017|#FBF6D9}}; border-radius:2ex;"|{{Tnavbar| | !colspan="2" style="background: #EDDA74; {{Gradient|#FDD017|#FBF6D9}}; border-radius:2ex;"|{{Tnavbar|Thunder Bay Council}}<center>[[Thunder Bay Council|<font color=black>Thunder Bay Council</font>]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%" class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Lord</font> | |style="width:20%" class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Lord</font> | ||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Members</font> | |class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Members</font> | ||
|class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Hugh Legendre|Hugh Legendre]] • [[Thomas Whitt|Thomas Whitt]] • [[ | |class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Nicole Scobie|Nicole Scobie]] • [[Deborah Cloutier|Deborah Cloutier]] • [[Theodora Knight|Theodora Knight]] • [[Hugh Legendre|Hugh Legendre]] • [[Thomas Whitt|Thomas Whitt]] • [[Avery Kelly|Avery Kelly]] • [[Odis Saulsbury|Odis Saulsbury]] • [[Ashumare Ashumare|Ashumare Ashumare]] • [[Ann Wint|Ann Wint]] • [[Justine Childs|Justine Childs]] • [[Aze|Aze]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Associates</font> | |class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Associates</font> | ||
|class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[ | |class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Franky Reiber|Franky Reiber]] | ||
|- | |||
|class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Former</font> | |||
|class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Florin Pesch|Florin Pesch]] • [[Gilkey|Gilkey]] | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
This is the Navibox for the Thunder Bay Council. To use add <nowiki>{{Thunder Bay Council}}</nowiki> at the bottom of the page and before the categories. | This is the Navibox for the Thunder Bay Council. To use add <nowiki>{{Thunder Bay Council}}</nowiki> at the bottom of the page and before the categories. | ||
[[Category:Navigation Templates]] | [[Category:Navigation Templates]] | ||
Latest revision as of 16:52, July 4, 2022
| {{#if:| | v·d·e}}{{#if: | |}} | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lord | She Who Drowns By Moonlight | ||
| Members | Nicole Scobie • Deborah Cloutier • Theodora Knight • Hugh Legendre • Thomas Whitt • Avery Kelly • Odis Saulsbury • Ashumare Ashumare • Ann Wint • Justine Childs • Aze | ||
| Associates | Franky Reiber | ||
| Former | Florin Pesch • Gilkey | ||
This is the Navibox for the Thunder Bay Council. To use add {{Thunder Bay Council}} at the bottom of the page and before the categories.