Jump to content

Template:Thunder Bay Council: Difference between revisions

From Pact Wiki
TfrogSoup (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{|class="collapsible collapsed navbox" style="width:100%; border: 1px solid #aaa; text-align: left; border-radius:2ex;" !colspan="2" style="background: #EDDA74; {{Gradient|#F..."
Tag: visualeditor-wikitext
 
TfrogSoup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Tag: visualeditor-wikitext
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{|class="collapsible collapsed navbox" style="width:100%; border: 1px solid #aaa; text-align: left; border-radius:2ex;"
{|class="collapsible collapsed navbox" style="width:100%; border: 1px solid #aaa; text-align: left; border-radius:2ex;"
!colspan="2" style="background: #EDDA74; {{Gradient|#FDD017|#FBF6D9}}; border-radius:2ex;"|{{Tnavbar|Behaim Circle}}<center>[[Thunder Bay Council|<font color=black>Behaim Circle</font>]]</center>
!colspan="2" style="background: #EDDA74; {{Gradient|#FDD017|#FBF6D9}}; border-radius:2ex;"|{{Tnavbar|Thunder Bay Council}}<center>[[Thunder Bay Council|<font color=black>Thunder Bay Council</font>]]</center>
|-
|-
|style="width:20%" class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Lord</font>
|style="width:20%" class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Lord</font>
|class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Lord of Thunder Bay|Lord of Thunder Bay]]
|class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Lord of Thunder Bay|She Who Drowns By Moonlight]]
|-
|-
|class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Members</font>
|class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Members</font>
|class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Hugh Legendre|Hugh Legendre]] &bull; [[Odis|Odis]] &bull; [[Florin Pesch|Florin Pesch]] &bull; [[Avery Kelly|Avery Kelly]]
|class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Nicole Scobie|Nicole Scobie]] &bull; [[Deborah Cloutier|Deborah Cloutier]] &bull; [[Theodora Knight|Theodora Knight]] &bull; [[Hugh Legendre|Hugh Legendre]] &bull; [[Thomas Whitt|Thomas Whitt]] &bull; [[Avery Kelly|Avery Kelly]] &bull; [[Odis Saulsbury|Odis Saulsbury]] &bull; [[Ashumare Ashumare|Ashumare Ashumare]] &bull; [[Ann Wint|Ann Wint]] &bull; [[Justine Childs|Justine Childs]] &bull; [[Aze|Aze]]
|-
|-
|class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Associates</font>
|class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Associates</font>
|class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Frank|Frank]]
|class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Franky Reiber|Franky Reiber]]
|-
|class="navbox-group"|<font color=white>Former</font>
|class="navbox-list navbox-odd"|[[Florin Pesch|Florin Pesch]] &bull; [[Gilkey|Gilkey]]  
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>
This is the Navibox for the Thunder Bay Council. To use add <nowiki>{{Thunder Bay Council}}</nowiki> at the bottom of the page and before the categories.
This is the Navibox for the Thunder Bay Council. To use add <nowiki>{{Thunder Bay Council}}</nowiki> at the bottom of the page and before the categories.
[[Category:Navigation Templates]]
[[Category:Navigation Templates]]

Latest revision as of 16:52, July 4, 2022

This is the Navibox for the Thunder Bay Council. To use add {{Thunder Bay Council}} at the bottom of the page and before the categories.